hala

hala

parter

parter

I piętro

I piętro

II piętro

II piętro

 

h

h'

p

p'

1p

1p'

2p

2p'

Poniedziałek

 

D.Jakóbczyk

Z.Biały

L.Turkowska

M.Dyjach

K.Kotula-Staniec

J.Ambrożkiewicz

J.Bieniecka-Kurzyna

R.Drumlak

1.

7:10-7:55

W.Winnicka

Z.Biały

L.Turkowska

M.Dyjach

K.Kotula-Staniec

M.Brodacki

J.Bieniecka-Kurzyna

R.Drumlak

2.

8:00- 8:45

E.Stępień

M.Dyczko

W.Gonder

M.Dyjach

M.Gozdalska

I.Zielińska

J.Głowniak

R.Drumlak

3.

8:50- 9:35

E.Stępień

A.Zdyb

A.Kaźmierak

G.Chmiel

M.Gozdalska

J.Tomaszewska

J.Głowniak

J.Chmielewska

4.

9:45-10:30

E.Stępień

M.Dyczko

A.Szafran

E.Mariańska

M.Rusecka

A.Charchut

J.Głowniak

D.Pietroń

5.

10:40-11:25

E.Stępień

P.Kozłowski

A.Szafran

A.Kaźmierak

M.Mazur

A.Charchut

J.Głowniak

J.Chmielewska

6.

11:30-12:15

J.Dzikowski

Y.Kozak

S.Rubaszko

M.Bucior

M.Mazur

I.Zielińska

M.Kulpa

D.Głuchowski

7.

12:40-13:25

A.Charchut

J.Wójcik

M.Miśkiewicz

A.Malińska

M.Mazur

G.Sadowska

J.Głowniak

B.Pisiak

8.

13:30-14:15

A.Charchut

J.Wójcik

A.Gromek

S.Rubaszko

A.Rydz

G.Sadowska

L.Lejwoda

B.Pisiak

9.

14:20-15:05

E.Suchora

K.Czubiński

Z.Kaźmierak

L.Lejwoda

B.Pisiak

10.

15:10-15:55

M.Bucior

 

Wtorek

 

K.Gołofit

E.Niedzielska-Klimek

K.Kotula-Staniec

M.Dyjach

G.Gąbka

M.Brodacki

B.Pisiak

R.Drumlak

1.

7:10-7:55

K.Gołofit

E.Niedzielska-Klimek

K.Kotula-Staniec

M.Dyjach

G.Gąbka

L.Gozdalski

M.Głuchowska

R.Drumlak

2.

8:00- 8:45

M.Dyczko

E.Niedzielska-Klimek

K.Kotula-Staniec

W.Widomska

J.Chmielewska

T.Samolej

M.Głuchowska

R.Drumlak

3.

8:50- 9:35

L.Turkowska

J.Bieniecka-Kurzyna

K.Kotula-Staniec

T.Toporowska

J.Tomaszewska

M.Strąk

W.Chibowski

A.Kudła

4.

9:45-10:30

E.Bernacka

J.Bieniecka-Kurzyna

M.Miśkiewicz

W.Widomska

W.Szachniewicz

J.Ambrożkiewicz

W.Chibowski

A.Kudła

5.

10:40-11:25

E.Stępień

A.Zdyb

M.Miśkiewicz

L.Kowalska

M.Gozdalska

A.Rydz

A.Kowalik

D.Pietroń

6.

11:30-12:15

M.Dziurda

K.Ufniarz

E.Mariańska

M.Kołazińska-Bieleń

M.Gozdalska

T.Samolej

M.Głuchowska

R.Jarzyna

7.

12:40-13:25

E.Stępień

A.Charchut

E.Mariańska

W.Gonder

B.Mazur-Porębska

T.Samolej

M.Głuchowska

E.Lewniewska

8.

13:30-14:15

A.Kuśmierz

J.Chmielowiec

M.Florek

T.Samolej

A.Rydz

M.Głuchowska

L.Lejwoda

9.

14:20-15:05

J.Chmielowiec

L.Sobański

B.Pisiak

 

Środa

 

D.Jakóbczyk

E.Niedzielska-Klimek

A.Szafran

K.Kotula-Staniec

J.Ambrożkiewicz

L.Turkowska

J.Bieniecka-Kurzyna

R.Drumlak

1.

7:10-7:55

A.Charchut

E.Niedzielska-Klimek

A.Szafran

K.Kotula-Staniec

M.Rusecka

Z.Kaźmierak

J.Bieniecka-Kurzyna

R.Drumlak

2.

8:00- 8:45

E.Bernacka

P.Kozłowski

M.Miśkiewicz

K.Kotula-Staniec

M.Rusecka

Z.Kaźmierak

A.Gromek

J.Cybulak

3.

8:50- 9:35

S.Żaba

E.Niedzielska-Klimek

M.Miśkiewicz

L.Kowalska

I.Mazur

B.Pisiak

J.Bieniecka-Kurzyna

J.Tomaszewska

4.

9:45-10:30

S.Żaba

E.Niedzielska-Klimek

E.Lewniewska

M.Florek

I.Mazur

B.Pisiak

M.Brodacki

M.Kulpa

5.

10:40-11:25

A.Zdyb

P.Kozłowski

G.Sadowska

E.Mariańska

J.Chmielewska

M.Mazur

A.Gromek

J.Tomaszewska

6.

11:30-12:15

A.Kuśmierz

W.Winnicka

W.Widomska

K.Czubiński

A.Rydz

M.Kwiatkowska

A.Kowalik

B.Pisiak

7.

12:40-13:25

A.Zdyb

S.Żaba

A.Kaźmierak

K.Czubiński

I.Berdys

M.Gozdalska

D.Pietroń

A.Malińska

8.

13:30-14:15

E.Stępień

S.Rubaszko

K.Czubiński

M.Solecki

G.Sadowska

D.Pietroń

B.Jarzyna

9.

14:20-15:05

D.Pietroń

 

Czwartek

 

Y.Kozak

K.Ufniarz

A.Kuśmierz

L.Kowalska

M.Mazur

I.Berdys

J.Głowniak

L.Turkowska

1.

7:10-7:55

Y.Kozak

K.Ufniarz

S.Rubaszko

M.Miśkiewicz

M.Mazur

I.Berdys

J.Głowniak

D.Pietroń

2.

8:00- 8:45

J.Chmielewska

J.Dzikowski

M.Kołazińska-Bieleń

W.Gonder

A.Szafran

W.Szachniewicz

W.Chibowski

D.Pietroń

3.

8:50- 9:35

A.Kurzyna

J.Ambrożkiewicz

E.Lewniewska

A.Kaźmierak

M.Rusecka

T.Samolej

B.Jarzyna

J.Bieniecka-Kurzyna

4.

9:45-10:30

A.Zdyb

J.Ambrożkiewicz

E.Lewniewska

A.Kaźmierak

M.Rusecka

G.Chmiel

A.Kowalik

J.Tomaszewska

5.

10:40-11:25

A.Zdyb

R.Tarnowski

G.Sadowska

L.Kowalska

J.Chmielewska

M.Gozdalska

W.Chibowski

D.Kudła

6.

11:30-12:15

K.Gołofit

Z.Biały

W.Gonder

L.Kowalska

I.Mazur

W.Szachniewicz

E.Bernacka

D.Kudła

7.

12:40-13:25

A.Zdyb

R.Tarnowski

J.Cybulak

M.Florek

A.Szafran

I.Zielińska

M.Brodacki

D.Kudła

8.

13:30-14:15

A.Kurzyna

L.Gozdalski

M.Florek

M.Solecki

M.Kwiatkowska

A.Kowalik

M.Głuchowska

9.

14:20-15:05

M.Strąk

E.Suchora

 

Piątek

 

J.Dzikowski

D.Jakóbczyk

G.Sadowska

M.Dyjach

M.Kwiatkowska

A.Szafran

M.Brodacki

B.Jarzyna

1.

7:10-7:55

S.Żaba

A.Kurzyna

M.Kołazińska-Bieleń

M.Miśkiewicz

M.Kwiatkowska

A.Kowalik

D.Głuchowski

B.Jarzyna

2.

8:00- 8:45

R.Tarnowski

W.Winnicka

M.Kołazińska-Bieleń

M.Miśkiewicz

M.Rusecka

A.Rydz

D.Głuchowski

B.Jarzyna

3.

8:50- 9:35

L.Turkowska

P.Kozłowski

M.Florek

G.Chmiel

M.Strąk

A.Kuśmierz

M.Solecki

A.Kudła

4.

9:45-10:30

M.Dziurda

P.Kozłowski

E.Lewniewska

G.Chmiel

I.Zielińska

G.Sadowska

M.Solecki

A.Kudła

5.

10:40-11:25

M.Dziurda

A.Charchut

A.Kamieniarz

L.Kowalska

G.Gąbka

G.Sadowska

M.Solecki

B.Jarzyna

6.

11:30-12:15

R.Tarnowski

L.Gozdalski

A.Malińska

M.Dyjach

G.Gąbka

M.Dyczko

L.Lejwoda

A.Kamieniarz

7.

12:40-13:25

M.Strąk

E.Niedzielska-Klimek

T.Toporowska

W.Widomska

A.Gromek

D.Pietroń

J.Bieniecka-Kurzyna

G.Sadowska

8.

13:30-14:15

J.Ambrożkiewicz

W.Widomska

A.Gromek

D.Głuchowski

W.Chibowski

 

h

h'

p

p'

1p

1p'

2p

2p'